Actress Pictures


Female Celebrity Pictures

A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M - N - O - P - Q - R - S - T - U - V - W - X - Y - Z



Bookmark and Share


Alizee

  • Birth Name: Alizee Jacotey
  • Height: 5' 3" (1.61 m)
  • Birthday: August 21, 1984
  • Birthplace: Ajaccio, Corsica, France
  • More info and news at our:
    Alizee blog

Pictures

Alizee  1Alizee  2Alizee  3
Alizee  4Alizee  5Alizee  6
Alizee  7Alizee  8Alizee  9
Alizee  10Alizee  11Alizee  12
Alizee  13Alizee  14Alizee  15
Alizee  16Alizee  17Alizee  18
Alizee  19Alizee  20Alizee  21
Alizee  22Alizee  23Alizee  24
Alizee  25Alizee  26Alizee  27
Alizee  28Alizee  29Alizee  30
Alizee  31Alizee  32Alizee  33
Alizee  34Alizee  35Alizee  36
Alizee  37Alizee  38Alizee  39
Alizee  40Alizee  41Alizee  42
Alizee  43Alizee  44Alizee  45
Alizee  46Alizee  47Alizee  48
Alizee  49Alizee  50Alizee  51
  • Filmography:
    Music Credits

        * A Good Year (2006)
          Song Performer ("MoiLolita")
  • Discography:
    Studio albums

        * Gourmandises (2000)
        * Mes Courants lectriques (2003)
        * Psychdlices (2007)
        * Une Enfant Du Sicle (2010)

    Live albums

        * Alize En Concert (2004)

  • Trivia:
    * Nickname: Lili, Lilly

Other Alizee Links :

TeraBabes: Alizee

Featured Actresses

 
CONTACT US - Privacy - TOS
Hollywood-Actress-Pictures.com © 2013