Actress Pictures


Female Celebrity Pictures

A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M - N - O - P - Q - R - S - T - U - V - W - X - Y - Z



Bookmark and Share


Asin

  • Birth Name: Asin Thottumkal
  • Height: 5' 4" (1.63 m)
  • Birthday: October 26, 1985
  • Birthplace: Cochin, Kerala, India
  • More info and news at our:
    Asin blog

Pictures

Asin 1Asin 2Asin 3
Asin 4Asin 5Asin 6
Asin 7Asin 8Asin 9
Asin 10Asin 11Asin 12
Asin 13Asin 14Asin 15
Asin 16Asin 17Asin 18
Asin 19Asin 20Asin 21
Asin 22Asin 23Asin 24
Asin 25Asin 26Asin 27
  • Filmography:
    Actor Credits

        * Ready (2011)
        * Khelein Hum Jee Jaan Sey (December 3, 2010)
        * Vipul Shah'S Next (2010)
        * London Dreams (2009)
          Priya
        * Ghajini (2008)
          Kalpana Shetty
        * Dasavatharam (2008)
          Kothai/Andaal
        * Vel (2007)
          Swathi
        * Pokkiri (2007)
          Shruthi
        * Annavaram (2006)
          Aishwarya
        * Godfather (2006)
        * Maja (2005)
          Seetha Lakshmi
        * Sivakasi (2005) (as Aasin)
          Hema
        * Ghajini (2005)
          Kalpana
        * Ullam Ketkumae (2005)
          Priya
        * Chakram (2005)
        * Lakshmi Narasimha (2004)
          Rukhmini
        * Gharshana (2004) (as Aasin)
          Maya
        * M. Kumaran S/O Mahalakshmi (2004)
          Malabar
        * Shivamani (2003)
          Vasantha
        * Amma Nanna O Tamila Ammayi (2003)
        * Narendran Makan Jayakanthan Vaka (2001)
          Swathi

  • Trivia:
    * Nickname: Queen of Kollywood

Other Asin Links :

TeraBabes: Asin

Featured Actresses

 
CONTACT US - Privacy - TOS
Hollywood-Actress-Pictures.com © 2013