Actress Pictures


Female Celebrity Pictures

A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M - N - O - P - Q - R - S - T - U - V - W - X - Y - Z



Bookmark and Share


Ayesha Takia Azmi

  • Birth Name: Ayesha Takia
  • Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)
  • Birthday: April 10, 1985
  • Birthplace: Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
  • More info and news at our:
    Ayesha Takia Azmi blog

Pictures

Ayesha Takia Azmi 1Ayesha Takia Azmi 2Ayesha Takia Azmi 3
Ayesha Takia Azmi 4Ayesha Takia Azmi 5Ayesha Takia Azmi 6
Ayesha Takia Azmi 7Ayesha Takia Azmi 8Ayesha Takia Azmi 9
Ayesha Takia Azmi 10Ayesha Takia Azmi 11Ayesha Takia Azmi 12
Ayesha Takia Azmi 13Ayesha Takia Azmi 14Ayesha Takia Azmi 15
Ayesha Takia Azmi 16Ayesha Takia Azmi 17Ayesha Takia Azmi 18
Ayesha Takia Azmi 19Ayesha Takia Azmi 20Ayesha Takia Azmi 21
  • Filmography:
    Actors Credits

        * Ab Dilli Door Nahin (2011) (voice)
          Yuvraj
        * Paathshaala (April 16, 2010)
          Teacher Anjali Mathur
        * Bemisaal (2010)
          Special Appearance
        * Naughty @ Forty (2010)
        * Yahan Ke Hum Sikander (2010)
        * Aap Ke Liye Hum (2010)
        * Delhi Safari (2010)
          Voiceover
        * Blood Brothers (2010)
        * Wanted (September 18, 2009)
          Jhanvi
        * 8x10 Tasveer (April 3, 2009)
          Sheela Patel
        * De Taali (June 20, 2008)
          Amu
        * Sunday (January 25, 2008)
          Sehar
        * No Smoking (October 26, 2007)
          Anjali / Honey
        * Cash (August 3, 2007)
          Ria / Priti
        * Fool N Final (June 1, 2007)
          Tina
        * Kya Love Story Hai (April 20, 2007)
          Kaajal
        * Salaam-E-Ishq (January 26, 2007)
          Gia Bakshi
        * Dor (September 22, 2006)
          Meera
        * Yun Hota Toh Kya Hota (July 21, 2006)
          Khushboo
        * Shaadi Se Pehle (April 6, 2006)
          Rani
        * Jewellery Box (2006)
        * Home Delivery (December 2, 2005)
          Jenny
        * Shaadi No.1 (November 2, 2005)
          Bhavna
        * Socha Na Tha (March 4, 2005)
          Aditi Malhotra
        * Dil Maange More (December 31, 2004)
          Shagun
        * Taarzan - The Wonder Car (August 6, 2004)
          Priya

  • Trivia:
    * Nickname: Ayesh, The Queen Of Bollywood, Good Luck

Other Ayesha Takia Azmi Links :

TeraBabes: Ayesha Takia Azmi

Featured Actresses

 
CONTACT US - Privacy - TOS
Hollywood-Actress-Pictures.com © 2013