Actress Pictures


Female Celebrity Pictures

A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M - N - O - P - Q - R - S - T - U - V - W - X - Y - Z



Bookmark and Share


Bethany Joy Galeotti

  • Birth Name: Bethany Joy Lenz
  • Height: 5' 3" (1.60 m)
  • Birthday: April 2, 1981
  • Birthplace: Hollywood, Florida, USA
  • More info and news at our:
    Bethany Joy Galeotti blog

Pictures

Bethany Joy Galeotti 1Bethany Joy Galeotti 2Bethany Joy Galeotti 3
Bethany Joy Galeotti 4Bethany Joy Galeotti 5Bethany Joy Galeotti 6
Bethany Joy Galeotti 7Bethany Joy Galeotti 8Bethany Joy Galeotti 9
Bethany Joy Galeotti 10Bethany Joy Galeotti 11Bethany Joy Galeotti 12
  • Filmography:
    Actor Credits

        * Bring It On Again (2004)
          Marni

    Sound Credits

        * Undercover Brother (2002)
          APR Group
  • Discography:
    Studio albums

      * Preincarnate (2002)
      * Come On Home (2005)
      * The Starter Kit (2006)
      * Mission Bell (2006)
      * Fireside (2009)
  • Trivia:
    * Nickname: Joypiter, Joy

Other Bethany Joy Galeotti Links :

TeraBabes: Bethany Joy Galeotti

Featured Actresses

 
CONTACT US - Privacy - TOS
Hollywood-Actress-Pictures.com © 2013