Actress Pictures


Female Celebrity Pictures

A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M - N - O - P - Q - R - S - T - U - V - W - X - Y - Z



Bookmark and Share


Bipasha Basu

  • Birth Name: Bipasha Basu
  • Height: 5' 8" (1.74 m)
  • Birthday: January 7, 1979
  • Birthplace: New Delhi, Delhi, India
  • More info and news at our:
    Bipasha Basu blog

Pictures

Bipasha Basu 1Bipasha Basu 3Bipasha Basu 4
Bipasha Basu 5Bipasha Basu 6Bipasha Basu 7
Bipasha Basu 8Bipasha Basu 9Bipasha Basu 10
Bipasha Basu 11Bipasha Basu 12Bipasha Basu 13
Bipasha Basu 14Bipasha Basu 15Bipasha Basu 16
Bipasha Basu 17Bipasha Basu 18Bipasha Basu 19
Bipasha Basu 20Bipasha Basu 21Bipasha Basu 22
Bipasha Basu 23Bipasha Basu 24Bipasha Basu 25
Bipasha Basu 26Bipasha Basu 27Bipasha Basu 28
Bipasha Basu 29Bipasha Basu 30Bipasha Basu 31
Bipasha Basu 32Bipasha Basu 33Bipasha Basu 34
Bipasha Basu 35Bipasha Basu 36Bipasha Basu 37
Bipasha Basu 38Bipasha Basu 39Bipasha Basu 40
Bipasha Basu 41Bipasha Basu 42Bipasha Basu 43
Bipasha Basu 44Bipasha Basu 45Bipasha Basu 46
Bipasha Basu 47Bipasha Basu 48Bipasha Basu 49
Bipasha Basu 50Bipasha Basu 51Bipasha Basu 52
Bipasha Basu 53Bipasha Basu 54Bipasha Basu 55
Bipasha Basu 56Bipasha Basu 57Bipasha Basu 58
Bipasha Basu 59Bipasha Basu 60Bipasha Basu 61
Bipasha Basu 62Bipasha Basu 63Bipasha Basu 64
Bipasha Basu 65Bipasha Basu 66Bipasha Basu 67
Bipasha Basu 68Bipasha Basu 69Bipasha Basu 70
Bipasha Basu 71Bipasha Basu 72Bipasha Basu 73
Bipasha Basu 74Bipasha Basu 75Bipasha Basu 76
Bipasha Basu 77Bipasha Basu 78Bipasha Basu 79
Bipasha Basu 80Bipasha Basu 81Bipasha Basu 82
Bipasha Basu 83Bipasha Basu 84Bipasha Basu 85
Bipasha Basu 86Bipasha Basu 87Bipasha Basu 88
Bipasha Basu 89Bipasha Basu 90Bipasha Basu 91
  • Filmography:
    Actor Credits

        * Dum Maaro Dum (February 4, 2011)
        * Aakrosh (September 10, 2010)
        * No Problem (September 10, 2010)
        * Lamhaa (July 16, 2010)
          Aziza
        * Pankh (April 2, 2010)
        * Gulel (2010)
        * Mr. Fraud (2010)
        * Afterword (2010)
        * All The Best (October 16, 2009)
          Jhanvi Chopra Aka 'The Fitness Trainer' / Hututu
        * Aa Dekhen Zara (March 27, 2009)
          Simi Chatterjee
        * Rab Ne Bana Di Jodi (December 12, 2008)
          Special Appearance
        * Bachna Ae Haseeno (August 15, 2008)
          Radhika
        * Race (March 21, 2008)
          Sonia
        * Dhan Dhana Dhan Goal (November 23, 2007)
          Rumana
        * No Smoking (October 26, 2007)
          Special Appearance
        * Nehlle Pe Dehlla (March 2, 2007)
          Pooja
        * Dhoom 2 (November 24, 2006) (Released)
        * Jaane Hoga Kya (September 1, 2006)
          Aditi
        * Omkara (July 28, 2006)
          Billo Chaman Bahar (Special Appearance)
        * Corporate (July 7, 2006)
          Nishigandha Dasgupta
        * Phir Hera Pheri (June 9, 2006)
          Anuradha
        * Darna Zaroori Hai (April 28, 2006)
          Varsha
        * Hum Ko Deewana Kar Gaye (April 14, 2006)
          Sonia Berry
        * Shikhar (December 30, 2005)
          Natasha
        * Apaharan (December 2, 2005)
          Megha Basu
        * No Entry (August 26, 2005)
          Bobby
        * Barsaat (August 19, 2005)
          Anna
        * Viruddh (July 22, 2005)
          Passerby (Fleeting Appearance)
        * Chehraa (February 18, 2005)
          Megha Joshi/Mehga Diwan
        * Madhoshi (September 24, 2004)
          Anupama Kaul
        * Rakht (September 3, 2004)
          Drishti
        * Rudraksh (February 13, 2004)
          Dr. Gayatri
        * Aetbaar (January 23, 2004)
          Ria Malhotra
        * Ishq Hai Tumse (January 2, 2004)
          Khusboo
        * Zameen (September 26, 2003)
          Nandini
        * Rules - Pyaar Ka Superhit Formula (September 5, 2003)
          Herself (Special Appearance)
        * Footpath (August 15, 2003)
          Sanjana Srivastav
        * Jism (January 17, 2003)
          Sonia Khanna
        * Gunaah (September 20, 2002)
          Prabha
        * Chor Machaye Shor (August 30, 2002)
          Insp. Ranjita
        * Mere Yaar Ki Shaadi Hai (June 7, 2002)
          Ria
        * Aankhen (April 5, 2002)
          Raina (Special Appearance)
        * Raaz (February 1, 2002)
          Sanjana Dhanraj
        * Ajnabee (September 22, 2001)
          Sonia/Neeta

  • Trivia:
    * Nickname: Bonny, Bips

Other Bipasha Basu Links :

TeraBabes: Bipasha Basu

Featured Actresses

 
CONTACT US - Privacy - TOS
Hollywood-Actress-Pictures.com © 2013