Actress Pictures


Female Celebrity Pictures

A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M - N - O - P - Q - R - S - T - U - V - W - X - Y - Z



Bookmark and Share


Carolyn Murphy

  • Birth Name: Carolyn Murphy
  • Height: 5' 9" (1.76 m)
  • Birthday: August 11, 1973
  • Birthplace: Panama City, Florida, USA
  • More info and news at our:
    Carolyn Murphy blog

Pictures

Carolyn Murphy 1Carolyn Murphy 2Carolyn Murphy 3
Carolyn Murphy 4Carolyn Murphy 5Carolyn Murphy 7
Carolyn Murphy 11Carolyn Murphy 12Carolyn Murphy 13
Carolyn Murphy 17Carolyn Murphy 19Carolyn Murphy 20
Carolyn Murphy 21Carolyn Murphy 22Carolyn Murphy 25
Carolyn Murphy 26Carolyn Murphy 27
  • Filmography:
    Actor Credits

        * Liberty Heights (1999)
          Dubbie

  • Trivia:
    * Nickname: The Blond Haired Gene Tierney
    * Won the VH1 Fashion & Music award for 'Model of the Year' in 1998

Other Carolyn Murphy Links :

TeraBabes: Carolyn Murphy

Featured Actresses

 
CONTACT US - Privacy - TOS
Hollywood-Actress-Pictures.com © 2013