Actress Pictures


Female Celebrity Pictures

A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M - N - O - P - Q - R - S - T - U - V - W - X - Y - Z



Bookmark and Share


Charlotte Church

  • Birth Name: Charlotte Maria Reed
  • Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)
  • Birthday: February 21, 1986
  • Birthplace: Cardiff, Wales, UK
  • More info and news at our:
    Charlotte Church blog

Pictures

Charlotte Church 1Charlotte Church 2Charlotte Church 3
Charlotte Church 4Charlotte Church 5Charlotte Church 6
Charlotte Church 7Charlotte Church 8Charlotte Church 9
Charlotte Church 10Charlotte Church 11Charlotte Church 12
Charlotte Church 13Charlotte Church 14Charlotte Church 15
Charlotte Church 16Charlotte Church 17Charlotte Church 18
Charlotte Church 19Charlotte Church 20Charlotte Church 21
Charlotte Church 22Charlotte Church 23
  • Filmography:
    Actor Credits

        * I ll Be There (2003)
          Olivia
        * Wyclef Jean - Wyclef Jean's All Star Jam at Carnegie Hall (2001)

    Back to Top
    Music Credits

        * Charlotte Church - Prelude...The Best of Charlotte Church (2002)
          Music Performer
        * A Beautiful Mind (2001)
          score vocals performer
        * A Beautiful Mind (2001)
          Song Performer ("All Love Can Be")
        * Wyclef Jean - Wyclef Jean's All Star Jam at Carnegie Hall (2001)
          Music Performer

  • Discography:
    Studio albums

      * Tissues and Issues (2005)
      * Enchantment (2001)
      * Dream a Dream (2000)
      * Charlotte Church (1999)
      * Voice of an Angel (1998)
  • Trivia:
    * Nickname: The Voice of an Angel

Other Charlotte Church Links :

TeraBabes: Charlotte Church

Featured Actresses

 
CONTACT US - Privacy - TOS
Hollywood-Actress-Pictures.com © 2013