Actress Pictures


Female Celebrity Pictures

A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M - N - O - P - Q - R - S - T - U - V - W - X - Y - Z



Bookmark and Share


Ciara

  • Birth Name: Ciara Princess Harris
  • Height: 5' 9" (1.77 m)
  • Birthday: October 25, 1985
  • Birthplace: Austin, Texas, USA
  • More info and news at our:
    Ciara blog

Pictures

Ciara 1Ciara 2Ciara 3
Ciara 4Ciara 5Ciara 6
Ciara 7Ciara 8Ciara 9
Ciara 10Ciara 11Ciara 12
Ciara 13Ciara 14Ciara 15
Ciara 16Ciara 17Ciara 18
Ciara 19
  • Filmography:
    Actor Credits

        * Mama, I Want to Sing! (2007)
          Amara Winter

    Music Credits

        * Land of the Lost (2009)
          Song Performer (Goodies)
        * Land of the Lost (2009)
          Song (Goodies)
        * Sex and the City (2008)
          Song Performer (Click Flash)
        * This Christmas (2007)
          Song Performer (I Proceed )
        * This Christmas (2007)
          Song (I Proceed )
        * Just My Luck (2006)
          Song ("Goodies")
        * Just My Luck (2006)
          Song Performer ("Goodies")
        * Step Up (2006)
          Song Performer ("Get Up")
        * Step Up (2006)
          Song ("Get Up")
        * The Last Kiss (2006)
          Song ("1, 2 Step")
        * The Last Kiss (2006)
          Song Performer ("1, 2 Step")
        * Coach Carter (2005)
          Song Performer ("Roll Wit' You")
        * Coach Carter (2005)
          Song ("Roll Wit' You")
  • Discography:
    Studio albums

        * Goodies (2004)
        * Ciara: The Evolution (2006)
        * Fantasy Ride (2009)
        * Basic Instinct (2010)
  • Trivia:
    * Nicknames: The First Lady of Crunk, The Princess, Princess of Crunk & B, Ci Ci

Other Ciara Links :

TeraBabes: Ciara

Featured Actresses

 
CONTACT US - Privacy - TOS
Hollywood-Actress-Pictures.com © 2013