Actress Pictures


Female Celebrity Pictures

A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M - N - O - P - Q - R - S - T - U - V - W - X - Y - Z



Bookmark and Share


Dayanara Torres

  • Birth Name: Dayanara Torres Delgado
  • Height: 5' 8" (1.73 m)
  • Birthday: October 28, 1974
  • Birthplace: San Juan, Puerto Rico
  • More info and news at our:
    Dayanara Torres blog

Pictures

Dayanara Torres 1Dayanara Torres 2Dayanara Torres 3
Dayanara Torres 4Dayanara Torres 5Dayanara Torres 6
  • Filmography:
    Actor Credits

        * Linda Sara (1994)
          Young Sara
  • Trivia:
    * Nickname: Yari
    * Miss Puerto Rico Universe 1992
    * Miss Universe 1993

Other Dayanara Torres Links :

TeraBabes: Dayanara Torres

Featured Actresses

 
CONTACT US - Privacy - TOS
Hollywood-Actress-Pictures.com © 2013