Actress Pictures


Female Celebrity Pictures

A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M - N - O - P - Q - R - S - T - U - V - W - X - Y - Z



Bookmark and Share


Ellen Pompeo

  • Birth Name: Ellen Kathleen Pompeo
  • Height: 5' 5" (1.67 m)
  • Birthday: November 10, 1969
  • Birthplace: Everett, Massachusetts, USA
  • More info and news at our:
    Ellen Pompeo blog

Pictures

Ellen Pompeo 1Ellen Pompeo 3Ellen Pompeo 4
Ellen Pompeo 5Ellen Pompeo 6Ellen Pompeo 7
Ellen Pompeo 8Ellen Pompeo 9Ellen Pompeo 10
Ellen Pompeo 11Ellen Pompeo 12Ellen Pompeo 13
Ellen Pompeo 14Ellen Pompeo 15Ellen Pompeo 16
Ellen Pompeo 17Ellen Pompeo 18Ellen Pompeo 19
Ellen Pompeo 20Ellen Pompeo 21Ellen Pompeo 22
Ellen Pompeo 23
  • Filmography:
    Actor Credits

        * Art Heist (2005)
          Sandra
        * Catwoman (2004)
        * Undermind (2004)
        * Daredevil (2003)
          Karen Page
        * Old School (2003)
          Nicole
        * Catch Me If You Can (2002)
          Marci
        * Moonlight Mile (2002)
          Bertie Knox
        * Coming Soon (2000)
          Upset Girl
        * In the Weeds (2000)
          Martha
  • Trivia:
    * Nickname: The Pencil

Other Ellen Pompeo Links :

TeraBabes: Ellen Pompeo

Featured Actresses

 
CONTACT US - Privacy - TOS
Hollywood-Actress-Pictures.com © 2013