Actress Pictures


Female Celebrity Pictures

A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M - N - O - P - Q - R - S - T - U - V - W - X - Y - Z



Bookmark and Share


Jamie Lynn Sigler

  • Birth Name: Jamie-Lynn Sigler
  • Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)
  • Birthday: May 15, 1981
  • Birthplace: Queens, New York City, New York, USA
  • More info and news at our:
    Jamie Lynn Sigler blog

Pictures

Jamie Lynn Sigler 1Jamie Lynn Sigler 2Jamie Lynn Sigler 3
Jamie Lynn Sigler 4Jamie Lynn Sigler 5Jamie Lynn Sigler 6
Jamie Lynn Sigler 7Jamie Lynn Sigler 8Jamie Lynn Sigler 9
Jamie Lynn Sigler 10Jamie Lynn Sigler 11Jamie Lynn Sigler 12
  • Filmography:
    Actor Credits

        * Underbelly (2010)
           Adrienne
        * Son of Morning (2010)
          Jamie
        * Wake (2010/I)
          Adrienne
        * New York City Serenade (2009)
          Lynn
        * Dark Ride (2006)
          Cathy
        * Homie Spumoni (2006)
        * Death of a Dynasty (2005)
          Sexy Woman 3
        * Extreme Dating (2004)
          Amy Baker
        * Campfire Stories (2000)
        * Son of Mourning
          Jamie
  • Trivia:
    * Nickname: J-Lynn

Other Jamie Lynn Sigler Links :

TeraBabes: Jamie Lynn Sigler

Featured Actresses

 
CONTACT US - Privacy - TOS
Hollywood-Actress-Pictures.com © 2013