Actress Pictures


Female Celebrity Pictures

A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M - N - O - P - Q - R - S - T - U - V - W - X - Y - Z



Bookmark and Share


Jennifer Lopez

  • Birth Name: Jennifer Lynn Lopez
  • Height: 5' 7" (1.70 m)
  • Birthday: July 24, 1970
  • Birthplace: The Bronx, New York City, New York, USA
  • More info and news at our:
    Jennifer Lopez blog

Pictures

Jennifer Lopez 1Jennifer Lopez 3Jennifer Lopez 4
Jennifer Lopez 7Jennifer Lopez 8Jennifer Lopez 12
Jennifer Lopez 13Jennifer Lopez 22Jennifer Lopez 24
Jennifer Lopez 25Jennifer Lopez 26Jennifer Lopez 28
Jennifer Lopez 29Jennifer Lopez 31Jennifer Lopez 32
Jennifer Lopez 33Jennifer Lopez 34Jennifer Lopez 37
Jennifer Lopez 38Jennifer Lopez 39Jennifer Lopez 41
Jennifer Lopez 42Jennifer Lopez 43Jennifer Lopez 45
Jennifer Lopez 46Jennifer Lopez 47Jennifer Lopez 50
Jennifer Lopez 51Jennifer Lopez 53Jennifer Lopez 54
Jennifer Lopez 55Jennifer Lopez 56Jennifer Lopez 59
Jennifer Lopez 60Jennifer Lopez 61Jennifer Lopez 62
Jennifer Lopez 63Jennifer Lopez 64Jennifer Lopez 65
Jennifer Lopez 66Jennifer Lopez 67Jennifer Lopez 68
Jennifer Lopez 70Jennifer Lopez 71Jennifer Lopez 74
Jennifer Lopez 75Jennifer Lopez 76Jennifer Lopez 78
Jennifer Lopez 79Jennifer Lopez 80Jennifer Lopez 81
Jennifer Lopez 82Jennifer Lopez 83Jennifer Lopez 84
Jennifer Lopez 87Jennifer Lopez 88Jennifer Lopez 90
Jennifer Lopez 91Jennifer Lopez 92Jennifer Lopez 93
Jennifer Lopez 94Jennifer Lopez 97Jennifer Lopez 99
Jennifer Lopez 101
  • Filmography:
    Actor Credits

        * The Back-up Plan (2010)
          Zoe
        * The Governess (2009)
          Maggie Stubblefield/ Alice
        * Bordertown (2007)
          Lauren Fredericks
        * El Cantante (2007)
          Puchi Lavoe
        * Lost in the Wild (2005)
        * Monster-in-Law (2005)
          Charlie
        * An Unfinished Life (2005)
          Jean Gilkyson
        * Jersey Girl (2004)
          Gertrude Steiney
        * Shall We Dance? (2004)
          Paulina
        * Gigli (2003)
          Ricki
        * Enough (2002)
          Slim
        * Maid in Manhattan (2002)
          Marisa Ventura
        * Angel Eyes (2001)
          Sharon Pogue
        * The Wedding Planner (2001)
          Mary Fiore
        * The Cell (2000)
          Catherine Deane
        * Antz (1998)
          Voice of of Azteca
        * Out of Sight (1998)
          Karen Cisco
        * Anaconda (1997)
          Terri Flores
        * Blood & Wine (1997)
          Gabriela
        * Selena (1997)
          Selena Quintanilla
        * U-Turn (1997)
          Grace McKenna
        * Jack (1996)
          Miss Marquez
        * Money Train (1995)
          Grace Santiago
        * My Family, Mi Familia (1995)
          Young Maria
        * Lambada (1990)
        * My Little Girl (1987)
          Myra

    Producer Credits

        * Bordertown (2007)
          Producer
        * Feel the Noise (2007)
          Producer
        * El Cantante (2007)
          Producer

    Music Credits

        * Enough (2002)
          Song ( Alive )
        * Enough (2002)
          Song Performer ( Alive )
        * The Wedding Planner (2001)
          Song Performer ( Love Don t Cost a Thing )
  • Discography:
    Studio albums

        * 1999: On the 6
        * 2001: J.Lo
        * 2002: This Is Me... Then
        * 2005: Rebirth
        * 2007: Como Ama una Mujer
        * 2007: Brave
        * 2010: Love?
  • Trivia:
    * Nickname: J. Lo, La Lopez, Lola, Jenny From The Block

Other Jennifer Lopez Links :

TeraBabes: Jennifer Lopez

Featured Actresses

 
CONTACT US - Privacy - TOS
Hollywood-Actress-Pictures.com © 2013