Actress Pictures


Female Celebrity Pictures

A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M - N - O - P - Q - R - S - T - U - V - W - X - Y - Z



Bookmark and Share


Joanna Levesque

  • Birth Name: Joanna Nolle Blagden Levesque
  • Height: 5' 3
  • Birthday: December 20, 1990
  • Birthplace: Brattleboro, Vermont, USA
  • More info and news at our:
    Joanna Levesque blog

Pictures

Joanna  Levesque 1Joanna  Levesque 2Joanna  Levesque 3
Joanna  Levesque 4Joanna  Levesque 5Joanna  Levesque 6
Joanna  Levesque 7Joanna  Levesque 8Joanna  Levesque 9
Joanna  Levesque 10Joanna  Levesque 11Joanna  Levesque 12
Joanna  Levesque 13Joanna  Levesque 14Joanna  Levesque 15
Joanna  Levesque 16Joanna  Levesque 17Joanna  Levesque 18
Joanna  Levesque 19Joanna  Levesque 20Joanna  Levesque 21
Joanna  Levesque 22Joanna  Levesque 23Joanna  Levesque 24
Joanna  Levesque 25Joanna  Levesque 26Joanna  Levesque 27
Joanna  Levesque 28Joanna  Levesque 29Joanna  Levesque 30
Joanna  Levesque 32Joanna  Levesque 33Joanna  Levesque 34
Joanna  Levesque 35Joanna  Levesque 36Joanna  Levesque 37
Joanna  Levesque 38Joanna  Levesque 39Joanna  Levesque 40
Joanna  Levesque 41Joanna  Levesque 42Joanna  Levesque 43
Joanna  Levesque 44Joanna  Levesque 45Joanna  Levesque 46
Joanna  Levesque 47Joanna  Levesque 48Joanna  Levesque 49
Joanna  Levesque 50Joanna  Levesque 51Joanna  Levesque 52
Joanna  Levesque 53Joanna  Levesque 54Joanna  Levesque 55
Joanna  Levesque 56Joanna  Levesque 57Joanna  Levesque 58
Joanna  Levesque 59Joanna  Levesque 60Joanna  Levesque 61
Joanna  Levesque 62Joanna  Levesque 63Joanna  Levesque 64
Joanna  Levesque 65Joanna  Levesque 66Joanna  Levesque 67
Joanna  Levesque 68Joanna  Levesque 69Joanna  Levesque 70
Joanna  Levesque 71Joanna  Levesque 72Joanna  Levesque 73
Joanna  Levesque 74
  • Filmography:
    Actor Credits

        * Aquamarine (2006)
          Claire
        * RV (2006)
          Cassie Munro

    Music Credits

        * More Than a Game (2009)
          Song Performer (If You Dream)
  • Discography:
    Studio Albums

        * 2004: JoJo
        * 2006: The High Road
        * 2010: All I Want Is Everything


    Studio Albums K-Ci & JoJo

        * 1997: Love Always 4 x Platinum (Peaked at #6 on US Billboard 200)
        * 1999: It's Real Platinum (Peaked at #8 on US Billboard 200)
        * 2000: X Platinum (Peaked at #20 on US Billboard 200)
        * 2002: Emotional (Peaked at #61 on US Billboard 200)
        * 2005: All My Life: Their Greatest Hits (Peaked at #52 on US Billboard 200)
        * 2007: 20th Century Masters - The Millennium Collection: The Best of K-Ci & JoJo
        * 2008: Love
        * 2008: Playlist Your Way

  • Trivia:
    * Nickname: JoJo, Jo

Other Joanna Levesque Links :

TeraBabes: Joanna Levesque

Featured Actresses

 
CONTACT US - Privacy - TOS
Hollywood-Actress-Pictures.com © 2013