Actress Pictures


Female Celebrity Pictures

A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M - N - O - P - Q - R - S - T - U - V - W - X - Y - Z



Bookmark and Share


Kate Bosworth

  • Birth Name: Catherine Ann Bosworth
  • Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)
  • Birthday: January 2, 1983
  • Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA
  • More info and news at our:
    Kate Bosworth blog

Pictures

Kate Bosworth 1Kate Bosworth 2Kate Bosworth 3
Kate Bosworth 4Kate Bosworth 5Kate Bosworth 6
Kate Bosworth 7Kate Bosworth 8Kate Bosworth 9
Kate Bosworth 10Kate Bosworth 11Kate Bosworth 13
Kate Bosworth 14Kate Bosworth 15Kate Bosworth 16
Kate Bosworth 17Kate Bosworth 18Kate Bosworth 19
Kate Bosworth 20Kate Bosworth 22Kate Bosworth 23
Kate Bosworth 24Kate Bosworth 25Kate Bosworth 26
Kate Bosworth 27Kate Bosworth 28Kate Bosworth 29
Kate Bosworth 30Kate Bosworth 31Kate Bosworth 32
Kate Bosworth 33Kate Bosworth 34Kate Bosworth 35
Kate Bosworth 36Kate Bosworth 37Kate Bosworth 38
Kate Bosworth 39Kate Bosworth 40Kate Bosworth 41
Kate Bosworth 42Kate Bosworth 43Kate Bosworth 44
Kate Bosworth 45Kate Bosworth 46Kate Bosworth 47
Kate Bosworth 48Kate Bosworth 49Kate Bosworth 50
Kate Bosworth 51Kate Bosworth 52Kate Bosworth 54
Kate Bosworth 55Kate Bosworth 56Kate Bosworth 57
  • Filmography:
    Actor Credits

        * Straw Dogs (Remake) (2011)
          Amy Sumner
        * Lost Girls and Love Hotels (2010)
          Margaret
        * Little Birds (2011)
        * Untitled Comedy (2010)
          Arlene
        * The Warrior's Way (2010)
          Lynne
        * 21 (2008)
          Jill Taylor
        * The Girl in the Park (2007)
          Louise
        * Superman Returns (2006)
          Lois Lane
        * Bee Season (2005)
          Chali
        * Beyond the Sea (2004)
          Sandra Dee
        * Win a Date With Tad Hamilton! (2004)
          Rosalee Futch
        * Wonderland (2003)
          Dawn Schiller
        * The Newcomers (2003)
          Courtney
        * Blue Crush (2002)
          Anne Marie
        * The Rules of Attraction (2002)
          Kelly
        * Remember the Titans (2000)
          Emma
        * The Horse Whisperer (1998)
          Judith
        * Laundry Warrior
          Lynne

  • Trivia:
    * Nickname: Katie

Other Kate Bosworth Links :

TeraBabes: Kate Bosworth

Featured Actresses

 
CONTACT US - Privacy - TOS
Hollywood-Actress-Pictures.com © 2013