Actress Pictures


Female Celebrity Pictures

A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M - N - O - P - Q - R - S - T - U - V - W - X - Y - Z



Bookmark and Share


Kate Winslet

  • Birth Name: Kate Elizabeth Winslet
  • Height: 5' 6" (1.69 m)
  • Birthday: October 5, 1975
  • Birthplace: Reading, Berkshire, England, UK
  • More info and news at our:
    Kate Winslet blog

Pictures

Kate Winslet 1Kate Winslet 2Kate Winslet 3
Kate Winslet 4Kate Winslet 5Kate Winslet 6
Kate Winslet 7Kate Winslet 8Kate Winslet 9
Kate Winslet 10Kate Winslet 11Kate Winslet 12
Kate Winslet 13Kate Winslet 14Kate Winslet 15
Kate Winslet 16Kate Winslet 17Kate Winslet 18
Kate Winslet 19Kate Winslet 20Kate Winslet 21
Kate Winslet 22Kate Winslet 23Kate Winslet 24
Kate Winslet 25Kate Winslet 26Kate Winslet 27
Kate Winslet 28Kate Winslet 29Kate Winslet 30
Kate Winslet 31Kate Winslet 32Kate Winslet 33
Kate Winslet 34Kate Winslet 35Kate Winslet 36
Kate Winslet 37Kate Winslet 38Kate Winslet 39
Kate Winslet 40Kate Winslet 41Kate Winslet 42
Kate Winslet 43Kate Winslet 44Kate Winslet 45
Kate Winslet 46Kate Winslet 47Kate Winslet 48
Kate Winslet 49Kate Winslet 50Kate Winslet 51
Kate Winslet 52Kate Winslet 53Kate Winslet 54
Kate Winslet 55Kate Winslet 56Kate Winslet 57
Kate Winslet 58Kate Winslet 59Kate Winslet 60
Kate Winslet 62Kate Winslet 63Kate Winslet 64
Kate Winslet 65Kate Winslet 66Kate Winslet 67
Kate Winslet 68Kate Winslet 69Kate Winslet 70
Kate Winslet 71Kate Winslet 72Kate Winslet 73
Kate Winslet 74Kate Winslet 75Kate Winslet 76
Kate Winslet 77
  • Filmography:
    Actor Credits

        * Contagion  (2011)
          Dr. Erin Mears
        * Which Brings Me to You (2010)
          Jane
        * A Mothers Courage: Talking Back to Autism (2009)
          Narrator
        * Revolutionary Road (2008)
          April Wheeler
        * The Reader (2008)
          Hanna Schmitz
        * Romance and Cigarettes (2007)
          Tula
        * All the King's Men (2006)
          Anne Stanton
        * Flushed Away (2006)
          Voice of Rita
        * Little Children (2006)
          Sarah Pierce
        * The Holiday (2006)
          Iris Simpkins
        * Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind (2004)
          Clementine Kruczynski
        * Finding Neverland (2004)
          Sylvia Llewelyn Davies
        * War Game (2004)
        * The Life of David Gale (2003)
          Elizabeth Bitsey Bloom
        * Enigma (2002)
          Hester Wallace
        * Christmas Carol: the Movie (2001)
          Voice of of Belle
        * Iris (2001)
          Young Iris Murdoch
        * Faeries (2000)
        * Quills (2000)
          Madeleine
        * Hideous Kinky (1999)
          Julia
        * Holy Smoke (1999)
          Ruth Barron
        * Titanic (1997)
          Rose Dewitt Bukater
        * Hamlet (1996)
          Ophelia
        * Jude (1996)
          Sue Bridehead
        * Sense and Sensibility (1995)
          Marianne Dashwood
        * A Kid in King Arthur s Court (1995)
          Princess Sarah
        * Heavenly Creatures (1994)
          Juliet Hulme
        * Untitled (Relativity/Farrelly Comedy Project)

  • Trivia:
    * Nickname: English Rose, Corset Kate

Other Kate Winslet Links :

TeraBabes: Kate Winslet

Featured Actresses

 
CONTACT US - Privacy - TOS
Hollywood-Actress-Pictures.com © 2013