Actress Pictures


Female Celebrity Pictures

A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M - N - O - P - Q - R - S - T - U - V - W - X - Y - Z



Bookmark and Share


Kristen Bell

  • Birth Name: Kristen Anne Bell
  • Height: 5' 1" (1.55 m)
  • Birthday: July 18, 1980
  • Birthplace: Huntington Woods, Michigan, USA
  • More info and news at our:
    Kristen Bell blog

Pictures

Kristen Bell 1Kristen Bell 2Kristen Bell 3
Kristen Bell 4Kristen Bell 5Kristen Bell 6
Kristen Bell 7Kristen Bell 8Kristen Bell 9
Kristen Bell 10Kristen Bell 11Kristen Bell 12
Kristen Bell 13Kristen Bell 14Kristen Bell 15
Kristen Bell 16Kristen Bell 17Kristen Bell 18
Kristen Bell 19Kristen Bell 20Kristen Bell 21
Kristen Bell 22Kristen Bell 24Kristen Bell 25
Kristen Bell 26Kristen Bell 27Kristen Bell 29
Kristen Bell 30Kristen Bell 31Kristen Bell 32
Kristen Bell 33Kristen Bell 34Kristen Bell 35
Kristen Bell 36Kristen Bell 37Kristen Bell 38
Kristen Bell 39Kristen Bell 40Kristen Bell 41
Kristen Bell 42Kristen Bell 43Kristen Bell 44
Kristen Bell 45Kristen Bell 47Kristen Bell 48
Kristen Bell 49Kristen Bell 50Kristen Bell 51
Kristen Bell 52Kristen Bell 53Kristen Bell 55
Kristen Bell 57Kristen Bell 58Kristen Bell 59
Kristen Bell 60Kristen Bell 61Kristen Bell 62
Kristen Bell 64Kristen Bell 65Kristen Bell 66
Kristen Bell 67Kristen Bell 69Kristen Bell 70
Kristen Bell 71Kristen Bell 72Kristen Bell 73
Kristen Bell 74
  • Filmography:
    Actor Credits

        * Burlesque (2010)
          Nikki
        * When in Rome (2010)
          Beth
        * You Again (2010)
        * Astro Boy (2009)
          Voice of Cora
        * Couples Retreat (2009)
          Cynthia
        * Fanboys (2009)
          Zoe
        * Serious Moonlight (2009)
          Sara
        * Forgetting Sarah Marshall (2008)
          Sarah Marshall
        * Lost Islands (2008)
        * Fifty Pills (2006)
          Gracie
        * Pulse (2006)
          Mattie Webber
        * Deep Water (2005)
          Nurse Laurie
        * Gracie's Choice (2005)
        * Reefer Madness (2005)
        * Spartan (2004)
          Laura Newton
        * Pootie Tang (2001)
          Record Executive s Daughter
  • Trivia:
    * Nickname: K-Bell, Annie, KB

Other Kristen Bell Links :

TeraBabes: Kristen Bell

Featured Actresses

 
CONTACT US - Privacy - TOS
Hollywood-Actress-Pictures.com © 2013