Actress Pictures


Female Celebrity Pictures

A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M - N - O - P - Q - R - S - T - U - V - W - X - Y - Z



Bookmark and Share


Kristy Swanson

  • Birth Name: Kristen Nel Swanson
  • Height: 5' 6" (1.68 m)
  • Birthday: December 19, 1969
  • Birthplace: Mission Viejo, California, USA
  • More info and news at our:
    Kristy Swanson blog

Pictures

Kristy Swanson 4Kristy Swanson 5Kristy Swanson 8
  • Filmography:
    Actor Credits

        * A Root Beer Christmas (2010)
          Martha Evans
        * What If... (2010)
          Wendy Walker
        * The Closer (2009)
          Kaitlyn
        * Six Months Later (2005)
          Linda
        * Bound by Lies (2005)
        * Dead Silence (2003)
        * Red Water (2003)
        * Soul Assassin (2002)
        * Zebra Lounge (2001)
        * Dude, Where s My Car? (2000)
          Christie Boner
        * Big Daddy (1999)
          Vanessa
        * Supreme Sanction (1999)
        * Tinseltown (1999)
        * Ground Control (1998)
          Julie
        * Lover Girl (1998)
          Darlene
        * Meeting Daddy (1998)
          Laurel-Lee
        * 8 Heads in A Duffel Bag (1997)
          Laurie Bennett
        * Marshal Law (1996)
        * The Phantom (1996)
          Diana Palmer
        * Higher Learning (1995)
          Kristen Connor
        * Getting In (1994)
          Kirby Watts
        * The Chase (1994)
          Natalie Voss
        * The Program (1993)
          Camille
        * Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1992)
          Buffy
        * Highway to Hell (1992)
          Rachel Clark
        * Hot Shots! (1991)
          Kowalski
        * Mannequin Two: on the Move (1991)
          Jessie
        * Diving In (1990)
          Terry Hopkins
        * The Dream Trap (1990)
          Sue
        * Flowers in the Attic (1987)
          Cathy
        * Deadly Friend (1986)
          Samantha Pringle
        * Ferris Bueller's Day Off (1986)
          Economics Student
        * Pretty in Pink (1986)
          Duckette
  • Trivia:
    * Nickname: Swanie

Other Kristy Swanson Links :

TeraBabes: Kristy Swanson

Featured Actresses

 
CONTACT US - Privacy - TOS
Hollywood-Actress-Pictures.com © 2013