Actress Pictures


Female Celebrity Pictures

A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M - N - O - P - Q - R - S - T - U - V - W - X - Y - Z



Bookmark and Share


Laura Prepon

  • Birth Name: Laura H. Prepon
  • Height: 5' 10" (1.78 m)
  • Birthday: March 7, 1980
  • Birthplace: Watchung, New Jersey, USA
  • More info and news at our:
    Laura Prepon blog

Pictures

Laura Prepon 3Laura Prepon 4Laura Prepon 12
Laura Prepon 13Laura Prepon 14Laura Prepon 18
Laura Prepon 19Laura Prepon 20
  • Filmography:
    Actor Credits

        * The Chosen One (2009)
        * Come Early Morning (2006)
          Kim
        * Karla (2006)
          Karla Homolka
        * Lightning Bug (2004)
        * The Pornographer, A Love Story (2004)
        * Southlander (2003)
        * Slackers (2002)
          Reanna

    Producer Credits

        * Lightning Bug (2004)
          Producer
  • Trivia:
    * Nickname: Pre, Snaps

Other Laura Prepon Links :

TeraBabes: Laura Prepon

Featured Actresses

 
CONTACT US - Privacy - TOS
Hollywood-Actress-Pictures.com © 2013