Actress Pictures


Female Celebrity Pictures

A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M - N - O - P - Q - R - S - T - U - V - W - X - Y - Z



Bookmark and Share


Lexa Doig

  • Birth Name: Alexandra L Doig
  • Height: 5' 6" (1.68 m)
  • Birthday: June 8, 1973
  • Birthplace: Toronto, Ontario, Canada
  • More info and news at our:
    Lexa Doig blog

Pictures

Lexa Doig 1Lexa Doig 4
  • Filmography:
    Actor Credits

        * Jason X (2002)
          Rowan
        * No Alibi (2000)
        * Teen Sorcery (1999)
  • Trivia:
    * Nickname: Spark
    * Wife of Michael Shanks

Other Lexa Doig Links :

TeraBabes: Lexa Doig

Featured Actresses

 
CONTACT US - Privacy - TOS
Hollywood-Actress-Pictures.com © 2013