Actress Pictures


Female Celebrity Pictures

A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M - N - O - P - Q - R - S - T - U - V - W - X - Y - Z



Bookmark and Share


Natalia Oreiro

  • Birth Name: Natalia Marisa Oreiro Iglesias Poggio Bouri
  • Height: 5' 8" (1.74 m)
  • Birthday: May 19, 1977
  • Birthplace: Montevideo, Uruguay
  • More info and news at our:
    Natalia Oreiro blog

Pictures

Natalia Oreiro 4Natalia Oreiro 6Natalia Oreiro 12
Natalia Oreiro 19Natalia Oreiro 21Natalia Oreiro 24
Natalia Oreiro 28Natalia Oreiro 31Natalia Oreiro 36
Natalia Oreiro 37Natalia Oreiro 38Natalia Oreiro 47
Natalia Oreiro 49Natalia Oreiro 51Natalia Oreiro 52
Natalia Oreiro 55
  • Filmography:
    Actor Credits

        * Mala  (2011)
          Rosario
        * Freedom for Joe (2010)
          Rachel de los Ros
        * Miss Tacuaremb (2010)
          Natalia Cristal/Cndida Lpez
        * Francia (2009)
        * Musica en espera (2009)
          Paula
        * La Peli (2007)
        * Las Vidas posibles (2007)

    Music Credits

        * Ghost Ship (2002)
          Song Performer ("Caliente")
  • Discography:
    Studio Albums

        * Natalia Oreiro (1998)
        * Tu Veneno (2000)
        * Turmalina (2002)

  • Trivia:
    * Nickname: Naty, Natasha

Other Natalia Oreiro Links :

TeraBabes: Natalia Oreiro

Featured Actresses

 
CONTACT US - Privacy - TOS
Hollywood-Actress-Pictures.com © 2013