Actress Pictures


Female Celebrity Pictures

A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M - N - O - P - Q - R - S - T - U - V - W - X - Y - Z



Bookmark and Share


Nicole Eggert

  • Birth Name: Nicole Elizabeth Eggert
  • Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)
  • Birthday: January 13, 1972
  • Birthplace: Glendale, California, USA
  • More info and news at our:
    Nicole Eggert blog

Pictures

Nicole Eggert 4Nicole Eggert 5Nicole Eggert 6
Nicole Eggert 7Nicole Eggert 8Nicole Eggert 12
Nicole Eggert 14Nicole Eggert 16Nicole Eggert 18
Nicole Eggert 22Nicole Eggert 26
  • Filmography:
    Actor Credits

        * A Christmas Proposal  (2008)
          Lisa
        * Loaded (2008)
          Allison Ryan
        * Loaded (2008)
          Allison Ryan
        * National Lampoon s Cattle Call (2006)
        * Secret Sins (2005)
        * Devil Winds (2003)
        * Thank You, Good Night (2001)
          Janine
        * Triangle Square (2001)
          Julie
        * Submerged (2000)
        * Pink as the Day She Was Born (1998)
        * Siberia (1998)
          Kristy
        * Bartender (1997)
        * Baywatch: White Thunder at Glacier Bay (1997)
        * The Price of Kissing (1997)
          Annette
        * The Demolitionist (1996)
        * Amanda and the Alien (1995)
        * Anything for Love (1993)
          Marie Stark
        * Blown Away (1993)
          Megan
        * The Double O Kid (1993)
          Melinda Blake
        * Grandpa (1992)
        * The Haunting of Morella (1990)
          Lenora/ Morella
        * Kinjite (1989)
          DeeDee
        * Omega 7 (1987)
          Jessie
        * The Clan of the Cave Bear (1986)
          Middle Ayla
        * Hambone and Hillie (1984)
          Marci
        * Rich and Famous (1981)
          Debby--age 8
        * Forever More
        * Mob Dot Com

  • Trivia:
    Nickname: The Egg

Other Nicole Eggert Links :

TeraBabes: Nicole Eggert

Featured Actresses

 
CONTACT US - Privacy - TOS
Hollywood-Actress-Pictures.com © 2013