Actress Pictures


Female Celebrity Pictures

A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M - N - O - P - Q - R - S - T - U - V - W - X - Y - Z



Bookmark and Share


Penelope Cruz

  • Birth Name: Penlope Cruz Snchez
  • Height: 5' 6" (1.68 m)
  • Birthday: April 28, 1974
  • Birthplace: Madrid, Spain
  • More info and news at our:
    Penelope Cruz blog

Pictures

Penelope Cruz 2Penelope Cruz 3Penelope Cruz 4
Penelope Cruz 7Penelope Cruz 9Penelope Cruz 10
Penelope Cruz 11Penelope Cruz 12Penelope Cruz 13
Penelope Cruz 14Penelope Cruz 15Penelope Cruz 17
Penelope Cruz 18Penelope Cruz 19Penelope Cruz 20
Penelope Cruz 21Penelope Cruz 22Penelope Cruz 23
Penelope Cruz 24Penelope Cruz 25Penelope Cruz 26
Penelope Cruz 27Penelope Cruz 28Penelope Cruz 29
Penelope Cruz 30Penelope Cruz 31Penelope Cruz 32
Penelope Cruz 33Penelope Cruz 34Penelope Cruz 35
Penelope Cruz 36Penelope Cruz 37Penelope Cruz 38
Penelope Cruz 40Penelope Cruz 42Penelope Cruz 43
Penelope Cruz 44Penelope Cruz 45Penelope Cruz 46
Penelope Cruz 47Penelope Cruz 48Penelope Cruz 49
Penelope Cruz 51Penelope Cruz 52Penelope Cruz 54
Penelope Cruz 55Penelope Cruz 57Penelope Cruz 59
Penelope Cruz 60Penelope Cruz 61Penelope Cruz 62
Penelope Cruz 63Penelope Cruz 64Penelope Cruz 65
Penelope Cruz 66Penelope Cruz 67Penelope Cruz 68
Penelope Cruz 69Penelope Cruz 70Penelope Cruz 71
Penelope Cruz 72Penelope Cruz 73Penelope Cruz 74
Penelope Cruz 75Penelope Cruz 76Penelope Cruz 78
Penelope Cruz 79Penelope Cruz 80Penelope Cruz 81
Penelope Cruz 82Penelope Cruz 83Penelope Cruz 85
Penelope Cruz 86Penelope Cruz 87Penelope Cruz 88
Penelope Cruz 89Penelope Cruz 90Penelope Cruz 91
Penelope Cruz 92Penelope Cruz 94Penelope Cruz 95
Penelope Cruz 96Penelope Cruz 97Penelope Cruz 98
Penelope Cruz 99Penelope Cruz 102Penelope Cruz 103
Penelope Cruz 104Penelope Cruz 105Penelope Cruz 106
Penelope Cruz 107Penelope Cruz 108Penelope Cruz 111
Penelope Cruz 112Penelope Cruz 113Penelope Cruz 116
Penelope Cruz 118Penelope Cruz 119Penelope Cruz 120
Penelope Cruz 121Penelope Cruz 122Penelope Cruz 123
Penelope Cruz 124Penelope Cruz 125Penelope Cruz 126
Penelope Cruz 128Penelope Cruz 129Penelope Cruz 130
Penelope Cruz 131Penelope Cruz 133Penelope Cruz 134
Penelope Cruz 135Penelope Cruz 136Penelope Cruz 137
Penelope Cruz 138Penelope Cruz 139Penelope Cruz 140
Penelope Cruz 141
  • Filmography:
    Actor Credits

        * Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides (2011)
          Blackbeard's Daughter
        * Sex and the City 2 (2010)
          Carmen Garcia Carrion
        * Nine (2009)
          Carla
        * Broken Embraces (2009)
          Lena
        * G-Force (2009)
          Voice of Juarez
        * Nine (2009)
          Carla
        * Elegy (2008)
          Consuela Castillo
        * Vicky Cristina Barcelona (2008)
          Maria Elena
        * The Good Night (2007)
          Anna/ Melody
        * Bandidas (2006)
          Maria
        * Manolete (2006)
          Antoita Lupe Sino
        * Volver (2006)
          Raimunda
        * Chromophobia (2005)
          Gloria
        * Don t Move (2005)
          Italia
        * Sahara (2005)
          Eva Rojas
        * Head in the Clouds (2004)
          Mia
        * Noel (2004)
          Nina
        * Bendito Infierno (2003)
          Carmen
        * Fanfan la Tulipe (2003)
          Adeline La Franchise
        * Gothika (2003)
          Chloe Sava
        * Masked & Anonymous (2003)
          Pagan Lace
        * Waking Up in Reno (2002)
          Brenda
        * Blow (2001)
          Mirtha Jung
        * Captain Corelli s Mandolin (2001)
          Pelagia
        * Love Can Seriously Damage Your Health (2001)
        * Vanilla Sky (2001)
          Sofia Serrano
        * All the Pretty Horses (2000)
          Alejandra
        * Woman on Top (2000)
          Isabella Oliveira
        * Abre Los Ojos (1999)
          Sofia
        * All About My Mother (1999)
          Sister Rosa
        * Twice Upon A Yesterday (1999)
          Louise
        * Volaverunt (1999)
          La Maja/ Pepita Tudo
        * Don Juan (1998)
          Mathurine
        * Live Flesh (1998)
          Isabelle
        * Talk of Angels (1998)
          Pilar
        * The Girl of My Dreams (1998)
          Macarena Granada
        * The Hi-Lo Country (1998)
          Josepha
        * El Amor Perjudica Seriamente la salud (1996)
          Diana Balaguer--Young Woman
        * Not Love Just Frenzy (1996)
        * La La Celestina (1996)
          Melibea
        * The Butterfly Effect (1995)
        * Alegre Ma Non Troppo (1994)
          Salome
        * Belle Epoque (1994)
          Luz
        * It s All Lies (1994)
          Lucia
        * Jamon Jamon (1993)
          Silvia
        * La Ribelle (1993)
          Enza
        * Per Amore, Solo Per Amore (1993)
          Mary
        * El El Laberinto Griego (1992)

    Music Credits

        * Nine (2009)
          Song Performer (A Call From The Vatican)
  • Trivia:
    * Nickname: Madonna of Madrid,Pe

Other Penelope Cruz Links :

TeraBabes: Penelope Cruz

Featured Actresses

 
CONTACT US - Privacy - TOS
Hollywood-Actress-Pictures.com © 2013