Actress Pictures


Female Celebrity Pictures

A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M - N - O - P - Q - R - S - T - U - V - W - X - Y - Z



Bookmark and Share


Roxanne Pallett

  • Birth Name: Roxanne Pallett
  • Height: 5' 1" (1.55 m)
  • Birthday: December 26, 1982
  • Birthplace: Carlisle, Cumbria, England, UK
  • More info and news at our:
    Roxanne Pallett blog

Pictures

Roxanne Pallett 2Roxanne Pallett 5Roxanne Pallett 7
Roxanne Pallett 11Roxanne Pallett 13Roxanne Pallett 15
Roxanne Pallett 18
  • Filmography:
    Actors Credits

        * Billy  (2011)
          WPC Hannah Reed
        * Lake Placid 3 (2010) (TV)
          April
  • Trivia:
    * Nickname: Roxy
    * Participated in the fourth series of "Dancing on Ice" (2006/I) in 2009

Other Roxanne Pallett Links :

TeraBabes: Roxanne Pallett

Featured Actresses

 
CONTACT US - Privacy - TOS
Hollywood-Actress-Pictures.com © 2013