Sarah Chalke Pictures, Filmography, Images, Biography, News - Hollywood-Actress-Pictures.com

Actress Pictures


Female Celebrity Pictures

A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M - N - O - P - Q - R - S - T - U - V - W - X - Y - Z



Bookmark and Share


Sarah Chalke

  • Birth Name: Sarah Louise Christine Chalke
  • Height: 5' 8" (1.73 m)
  • Birthday: August 27, 1976
  • Birthplace: Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
  • More info and news at our:
    Sarah Chalke blog

Pictures

Sarah Chalke 1Sarah Chalke 2Sarah Chalke 3
Sarah Chalke 4Sarah Chalke 5Sarah Chalke 6
Sarah Chalke 7Sarah Chalke 8Sarah Chalke 9
Sarah Chalke 10Sarah Chalke 11Sarah Chalke 12
Sarah Chalke 13Sarah Chalke 14Sarah Chalke 15
Sarah Chalke 16Sarah Chalke 17Sarah Chalke 18
Sarah Chalke 19Sarah Chalke 20Sarah Chalke 21
Sarah Chalke 22Sarah Chalke 23Sarah Chalke 24
Sarah Chalke 25Sarah Chalke 26Sarah Chalke 27
Sarah Chalke 28
  • Filmography:
    Actor Credits

        * "Scrubs" (173 episodes, 2001-2010)
           Dr. Elliot Reid
        * Chaos Theory (2008)
          Paula Crowe
        * Mama's Boy (2007)
          Maya
        * Alchemy (2005)
        * Cake (2005)
        * Kill Me Later (2001)
          Linda
        * Spin Cycle (Galilay Entertainment) (2000)
        * Terminal Countdown (1999)
          Myra
        * All Shook Up (1998)
        * Our Mother's Murder (1997)
        * Dead Ahead (1996)
        * Robin of Locksley (1995)
        * Ernest Goes to School (1994)
          Maisy
        * City Boy (1992)

  • Trivia:
    * Nickname: Chalky

Other Sarah Chalke Links :

TeraBabes: Sarah Chalke

Featured Actresses

 
CONTACT US - Privacy - TOS
Hollywood-Actress-Pictures.com © 2013