Actress Pictures


Female Celebrity Pictures

A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M - N - O - P - Q - R - S - T - U - V - W - X - Y - Z



Bookmark and Share


Summer Altice

  • Birth Name: Summer Danielle Altice
  • Height: 5' 10" (1.79 m)
  • Birthday: December 23, 1979
  • Birthplace: Fountain Valley, California, USA
  • More info and news at our:
    Summer Altice blog

Pictures

Summer Altice 14Summer Altice 18Summer Altice 19
Summer Altice 20Summer Altice 21Summer Altice 22
Summer Altice 23Summer Altice 24
  • Filmography:
    Actor Credits

        * Mr. Sophistication (2010)
          Summer French
        * Cornered (2010)
          Sharon Kolstad
        * Precious Cargo (2008)
          Karen
        * Shanghai Kiss (2007)
          Virginia
        * You, Me and Dupree (2006)
          Blonde Woman
        * Pretty Cool (2005)
          Stacy
        * Wedding Crashers (2005)
          Girl Who Cries
        * Grind (2003)
        * The Scorpion King (2002)
          Warrior Woman
        * Grind (1997)

  • Trivia:
    * Nickname: Sunshine, Spitfire
    * Playboy Playmate of the Month, August 2000

Other Summer Altice Links :

TeraBabes: Summer Altice

Featured Actresses

 
CONTACT US - Privacy - TOS
Hollywood-Actress-Pictures.com © 2013